A
H Elliott Albers Professor, Regents ,
Tara Alexander Business Mgr III
Corey Allen Grad Student
B
Shatabdi Bhattacharjee Grad Student
Michael Black Lecturer
Johnathan Borland Grad Student
Jonathan Boykin Grad Student
C
Laura Carruth Associate Professor ,
Alexandra Castillo-Ruiz Post Doctoral Associate AC
Shauna Cheesman Grad Student
Megan Chi Grad Student
Dennis Choi Research Scientist I
Bryce Chung Grad Student
Jennifer Ciarochi Grad Student
Sarah Clark Grad Student
Jarod Collens Grad Student
Mary Holder Conklin Post Doctoral Associate
Jordon Cook Grad Student
Laura Cortes Grad Student
Daniel Cox Associate Professor
Gennady Cymbalyuk Associate Professor
D
Ravi Das Grad Student
Kendall Davidek Grad Student
Yarely Davila-Vazquez Grad Student
d
Geert de Vries Director of the Neuroscience Institute
D
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Bryan Diaz Grad Student
Hillary Doyle Grad Student
Fernanda Duque Mendoza Grad Student
E
Donald Edwards Professor, Regents , ,
Parker Ellingson Grad Student
Ricardo Erazo Toscano Grad Student
F
Christopher Fields Grad Student
Nancy Forger Professor
Lori Forster Grad Student
Kyle Frantz Professor ,
Evan Fullerton Grad Student
G
Arlene George Grad Student
Jessica Green Grad Student
H
Reilly Hannapel Grad Student
Emily Hardy Graduate Program Coordinator
Stephanie Hare Grad Student
Nathaniel Himmel Grad Student
William Hopkins Professor
Kim Huhman Professor ,
J
Huiwen Ju Grad Student
K
Mary Karom Lab Supervisor
Paul Katz Regents' Professor ,
Mihika Kozma Grad Student
Leah Krevitt Grad Student
L
Robert Latzman Associate Professor ,
Jamin Letcher Grad Student
M
Angela Mabb Assistant Professor
Natalia Maksimchuk Grad Student
Katharine McCann Post Doctoral Associate
John (Mac) McNeill Grad Student
Sarah Miller Grad Student
Yaroslav Molkov Associate Professor ,
Morgan Mosley Grad Student
David Mudd Grad Student
Anne Murphy Associate Professor ,
N
Joseph Normandin Lecturer
Alisa Norvelle Sponsored Funded Professional
O
Gordon Overholtzer Grad Student
P
Sarah Pallas Professor ,
Marise Parent Professor ,
Katherine Partrick Grad Student
Atit Patel Grad Student
John Patton Facilities Coordinator
Nicole Peters Grad Student
Aras Petrulis Associate Professor ,
Rob Poh Technologist ,
Rob Poh Technologist ,
Sarah Pope Grad Student
Krishna Pusuluri Grad Student
R
Anna Rosenhauer Grad Student
Amy Ross Post Doctoral Associate AC
Jamie Russell Sponsored Funded Professional
S
Akira Sakurai Rsch Scientist II
Claudia Sanabria Lab Tech II
Manfred Schmidt Acad Professional
Andrey Shilnikov Professor ,
Deep Shukla Grad Student
David Sinkiewicz Grad Student
Ryan Sleeth PC Systems Specialist, Intermediate
Katherine Stuhrman Grad Student
Gregory Suess Grad Student
T
Arianna Tamvacakis Grad Student
Joseph Terranova Grad Student
V
Saskia Verkiel Grad Student
Dené Voisin Grad Student
Hanh Vu Rsch Tech II
W
James Walton Post Doctoral Associate AC
Elizabeth Weaver Educ Pgm Spec, Sr
Jack Whylings Grad Student
Walter Wilczynski Professor ,