A
H Elliott Albers Professor, Regents ,
Tara Alexander Business Mgr III
Corey Allen Grad Student
Amanda Arnold Grad Student
B
Shatabdi Bhattacharjee Grad Student
Michael Black Lecturer, Senior
Ryan Bohnenkamp Grad Student
Hannah Booth Administrative Coordinator
Jonathan Borland Grad Student
Jassem Bourahmah Grad Student
C
Robert Capps Grad Student
Laura Carruth Associate Professor ,
Alexandra Castillo-Ruiz Asst Professor Research
Benoit Chassaing Assistant Professor
Sarah Clark Post-Doctoral Fellow
Jordon Cook Grad Student
Laura Cortes Grad Student
Daniel N. Cox Associate Professor
Gennady Cymbalyuk Associate Professor
D
Yarely Davila-Vazquez Grad Student
d
Geert de Vries Professor
D
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Bryan Diaz Grad Student
Kevin Donaldson Grad Student
Fernanda Duque Mendoza Grad Student
E
Donald Edwards Emeritus, Regents Professor , ,
Parker Ellingson Grad Student
Ricardo Erazo Toscano Grad Student
F
Christopher Fields Grad Student
Nancy Forger Professor
Lori Forster Grad Student
Kyle Frantz Professor ,
Evan Fullerton Grad Student
G
Arlene George Grad Student
Amin Ghane Grad Student
Jessica Green Grad Student
H
Jordan Hamm Assistant Professor
Reilly Hannapel Grad Student
Hannah Harder Grad Student
Emily Hardy Graduate Program Coordinator
Nathaniel Himmel Grad Student
William Hopkins Professor
Kim Huhman Professor ,
J
Huiwen Ju Grad Student
K
Mary Karom Lab Supervisor
Paul Katz Professor, Adjunct
Mihika Kozma Grad Student
Leah Krevitt Grad Student
L
Robert Latzman Associate Professor ,
Jamin Letcher Grad Student
Erin Lottes Grad Student
Racquel Lowe Facilities Coordinator
M
Angela Mabb Assistant Professor
Natalia Maksimchuk Grad Student
Yaroslav Molkov Associate Professor ,
Dusty Moon Grad Student
David Mudd Grad Student
Anne Murphy Professor
N
Joseph Normandin Lecturer
Alisa Norvelle Sponsored Funded Professional
P
Sarah Pallas Professor ,
Marise Parent Professor ,
Katherine Partrick Grad Student
Atit Patel Grad Student
Nicole Peters Grad Student
Aras Petrulis Associate Professor ,
Rob Poh Technologist ,
Krishna Pusuluri Grad Student
R
Nicole Rigney Grad Student
Anna Rosenhauer Grad Student
Amy Ross Post Doctoral Associate AC
Jamie Russell Sponsored Funded Professional
S
Akira Sakurai Rsch Scientist II
Claudia Sanabria Lab Tech II
Manfred Schmidt Acad Professional
Christopher Searles Grad Student
Andrey Shilnikov Distinguished University Professor ,
Jacob Shreckengost Lecturer
Deep Shukla Grad Student
Ryan Sleeth PC Systems Specialist, Lead
Javier E. Stern Professor
Gregory Suess Grad Student
V
Shaghayegh Valajan Navabpour Grad Student
Alice Van Derveer Grad Student
Jacob Vander Velden Grad Student
Saskia Verkiel Grad Student
Dené Voisin Grad Student
Hanh Vu Rsch Tech II
W
James Walton Post Doctoral Associate AC
Elizabeth Weaver Educ Pgm Spec, Sr
Wei Wei Post-Doctoral Fellow
Chloe West Grad Student
Jack Whylings Grad Student
Walter Wilczynski Professor ,
Y
Dina Yakout Grad Student