A
H Elliott Albers Professor, Regents ,
Tara Alexander Business Mgr III
Corey Allen Grad Student
Amanda Arnold Grad Student
B
Shatabdi Bhattacharjee Grad Student
Michael Black Lecturer, Senior
Ryan Bohnenkamp Grad Student
Hannah Booth Administrative Coordinator
Jonathan Borland Grad Student
Jassem Bourahmah Grad Student
Sarah Brosnan Associate Professor ,
C
Robert Capps Grad Student
Laura Carruth Associate Professor ,
Alexandra Castillo-Ruiz Asst Professor Research
Benoit Chassaing Assistant Professor
Sarah Clark Post-Doctoral Fellow
Jordon Cook Grad Student
Laura Cortes Grad Student
Daniel N. Cox Associate Professor
Gennady Cymbalyuk Associate Professor
D
Yarely Davila-Vazquez Grad Student
d
Geert de Vries Professor
D
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Bryan Diaz Grad Student
Kevin Donaldson Grad Student
Fernanda Duque Mendoza Grad Student
E
Donald Edwards Emeritus, Regents Professor , ,
Parker Ellingson Grad Student
Ricardo Erazo Toscano Grad Student
F
Christopher Fields Grad Student
Nancy Forger Professor
Lori Forster Grad Student
Kyle Frantz Professor ,
Evan Fullerton Grad Student
G
Arlene George Grad Student
Amin Ghane Grad Student
Jessica Green Grad Student
H
Jordan Hamm Assistant Professor
Reilly Hannapel Grad Student
Hannah Harder Grad Student
Emily Hardy Graduate Program Coordinator
Jamie Hayes Senior Administrative Coordinator
Nathaniel Himmel Grad Student
William Hopkins Professor
Kim Huhman Professor ,
J
Huiwen Ju Grad Student
K
Mary Karom Lab Supervisor
Paul Katz Professor, Adjunct
Mihika Kozma Grad Student
Leah Krevitt Grad Student
L
Robert Latzman Associate Professor ,
Jamin Letcher Grad Student
Erin Lottes Grad Student
Racquel Lowe Facilities Coordinator
M
Angela Mabb Assistant Professor
Natalia Maksimchuk Grad Student
Yaroslav Molkov Associate Professor ,
Dusty Moon Grad Student
David Mudd Grad Student
Anne Murphy Professor
N
Joseph Normandin Lecturer
Alisa Norvelle Sponsored Funded Professional
P
Sarah Pallas Professor ,
Marise Parent Professor ,
Katherine Partrick Grad Student
Atit Patel Grad Student
Nicole Peters Grad Student
Aras Petrulis Associate Professor ,
Rob Poh Technologist ,
Krishna Pusuluri Grad Student
R
Nicole Rigney Grad Student
Anna Rosenhauer Grad Student
Amy Ross Post Doctoral Associate AC
Jamie Russell Sponsored Funded Professional
S
Akira Sakurai Rsch Scientist II
Claudia Sanabria Lab Tech II
Manfred Schmidt Acad Professional
Christopher Searles Grad Student
Lisa Shepard Undergraduate Academic Coordinator
Andrey Shilnikov Distinguished University Professor ,
Jacob Shreckengost Lecturer
Deep Shukla Grad Student
Ryan Sleeth PC Systems Specialist, Lead
Javier E. Stern Professor
Gregory Suess Grad Student
V
Shaghayegh Valajan Navabpour Grad Student
Alice Van Derveer Grad Student
Jacob Vander Velden Grad Student
Saskia Verkiel Grad Student
Dené Voisin Grad Student
Hanh Vu Rsch Tech II
W
James Walton Post Doctoral Associate AC
Elizabeth Weaver Educ Pgm Spec, Sr
Wei Wei Post-Doctoral Fellow
Chloe West Grad Student
Jack Whylings Grad Student
Walter Wilczynski Professor ,
Y
Dina Yakout Grad Student