A
Erica Akhter Lecturer
H Elliott Albers Professor, Regents ,
Tara Alexander Business Mgr III
Corey Allen Grad Student
Thea Anderson
Amanda Arnold Grad Student
B
Shatabdi Bhattacharjee Grad Student
Michael Black Lecturer, Senior
Ryan Bohnenkamp Grad Student
Hannah Booth Administrative Coordinator
Jassem Bourahmah Grad Student
Sarah Brosnan Associate Professor ,
C
Robert Capps
Laura Carruth Associate Professor ,
Alexandra Castillo-Ruiz Asst Professor Research
Benoit Chassaing Assistant Professor
Sarah Clark Lecturer
Jordon Cook Grad Student
Laura Cortes Grad Student
Daniel Cox Professor ,
Gennady Cymbalyuk Associate Professor
D
Yarely Davila-Vazquez Grad Student
d
Geert de Vries Director of Biology, Associate Vice President for Research & Economic Development ,
D
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Kevin Donaldson Grad Student
Fernanda Duque Mendoza Grad Student
E
Donald Edwards Emeritus, Professor , ,
Parker Ellingson Grad Student
Ricardo Erazo Toscano Grad Student
F
Christopher Fields Grad Student
Nancy Forger Professor
Lori Forster Grad Student
Kyle Frantz Professor ,
Evan Fullerton Grad Student
G
Connor Gallimore
Arlene George Grad Student
Amin Ghane Grad Student
Morgan Goeden
Jennifer Gray
Jessica Green Grad Student
H
Jordan Hamm Assistant Professor
Hannah Harder Grad Student
Emily Hardy Graduate Program Coordinator
Jamie Hayes Senior Administrative Coordinator
Nathaniel Himmel Grad Student
Kim Huhman Professor ,
J
Huiwen Ju Grad Student
K
Mary Karom Lab Supervisor
Paul Katz Professor, Adjunct
Mihika Kozma Grad Student
L
Robert Latzman Associate Professor ,
Susan Lee
Jamin Letcher Grad Student
Erin Lottes Grad Student
Racquel Lowe Facilities Coordinator
M
Angela Mabb Assistant Professor
Natalia Maksimchuk Grad Student
Yaroslav Molkov Associate Professor ,
Dusty Moon Grad Student
Anne Murphy Professor
N
Joseph Normandin Lecturer
Alisa Norvelle Sponsored Funded Professional
P
Marise Parent Professor ,
Katherine Partrick Grad Student
Atit Patel Grad Student
Aras Petrulis Associate Professor ,
Rob Poh Technologist ,
Krishna Pusuluri Grad Student
R
Nicole Rigney Grad Student
Anna Rosenhauer Grad Student
Jamie Russell Sponsored Funded Professional
S
Akira Sakurai Rsch Scientist II
Claudia Sanabria Lab Tech II
Manfred Schmidt Acad Professional
Georgia Schweigert Bastos
Christopher Searles Grad Student
Emma Shaughnessy
Lisa Shepard Undergraduate Academic Coordinator
Andrey Shilnikov Distinguished University Professor ,
Wendy Simonds Professor ,
Ryan Sleeth PC Systems Specialist, Lead
Javier E. Stern Professor
Javier E. Stern Professor
Gregory Suess Grad Student
V
Alice Van Derveer Grad Student
Jacob Vander Velden Grad Student
Saskia Verkiel Grad Student
Dené Voisin Grad Student
Hanh Vu Rsch Tech II
W
Christopher Ware
Elizabeth Weaver Educ Pgm Spec, Sr
Wei Wei Post-Doctoral Fellow
Chloe West Grad Student
Jack Whylings Grad Student
Walter Wilczynski Professor ,
Erica Williams Graduate Assistant
Y
Dina Yakout Grad Student